Retour                                                          

                                                    CLASSEMENT VELO DECOUVERTE

Place au général Place Vélo Dos. Concurrent cat. Velo Vit.Velo Temps au général
3 1 212 JOFFROY William S3H 31'18 34.504kmh 1h04'43.000
1 2 227 ROUSSEL Vivien MH 32'03 33.697kmh 1h03'15.000
6 3 203 DONAN Jean V1H 32'15 33.488kmh 1h07'18.000
5 4 228 BOUVIER-GAZ Arnaud MH 33'24 32.335kmh 1h07'13.000
8 5 214 CARPONCIN Xavier S2H 33'36 32.142kmh 1h08'46.000
10 6 221 BOUVIER Florian MH 33'54 31.858kmh 1h10'17.000
2 7 468 VIARD/LARATE/VANDERL   34'03 31.718kmh 1h03'16.000
28 8 240 VERGNAULT Jean V3H 34'12 31.578kmh 1h19'17.000
25 9 202 BOS F-xavier V1H 34'44 31.094kmh 1h16'26.000
11 10 210 TANGUY Thierry S4H 34'45 31.079kmh 1h11'33.000
9 11 222 LEGOFF Yann S2H 34'54 30.945kmh 1h09'31.000
7 12 215 FREMAUDEAU William S3H 34'59 30.871kmh 1h08'16.000
24 13 217 HAWKINS Hubert S3H 35'02 30.827kmh 1h16'19.000
13 14 230 DUBRUN Anthony CH 35'03 30.813kmh 1h12'26.000
27 15 219 BAHUAU J Jacques S2H 35'20 30.566kmh 1h17'12.000
16 16 224 BASTELICA Rudy S2H 36'05 29.930kmh 1h13'38.000
22 17 223 PICARD Gilles V2H 36'11 29.847kmh 1h15'21.000
4 18 464 PINEAU/CORADA/DESTRA   36'13 29.820kmh 1h06'56.000
26 19 216 GUIGON Cyril S1H 36'30 29.589kmh 1h16'37.000
18 20 239 DULAC Lorentxo S3H 36'33 29.548kmh 1h14'20.000
14 21 233 CRISTOBAL Sebastien S2H 36'56 29.241kmh 1h12'38.000
12 22 232 FATIN Arthur BH 37'28 28.825kmh 1h12'20.000
15 23 237 DESCHAMPS Simon MH 37'29 28.812kmh 1h13'25.000
29 24 206 CIN-CON David S3H 37'40 28.672kmh 1h19'49.000
23 25 467 CAYROU/CAYROU/CALBRI   37'45 28.609kmh 1h15'25.000
32 26 235 OTAEGUI Domingo S2H 38'00 28.421kmh 1h22'44.000
19 27 209 VINCENT Guillaume S2H 38'06 28.346kmh 1h14'28.000
21 28 226 ROQUECAVE Leslie MF 38'06 28.346kmh 1h15'16.000
30 29 225 PRADOUX Serge V2H 38'18 28.198kmh 1h20'21.000
38 30 204 MARCHAT Christian V2H 38'52 27.787kmh 1h26'24.000
36 31 205 BURGOGUE Michel V5H 39'01 27.680kmh 1h25'20.000
35 32 241 FOURCADE Thierry S4H 39'14 27.527kmh 1h23'26.000
31 33 231 FATIN Muriel V1H 39'23 27.422kmh 1h22'42.000
34 34 234 PERCHAT David S2H 39'29 27.353kmh 1h23'25.000
37 35 207 JAVANNEAU Virginie S2F 39'48 27.135kmh 1h25'28.000
17 36 463 MARQUET/LIBIER/MEILH   41'22 26.107kmh 1h13'47.000
33 37 466 CAILLARD/DESAUTES/CA   41'35 25.971kmh 1h23'23.000
42 38 213 CAMBON Jacques S4H 41'48 25.837kmh 1h32'35.000
40 39 236 SOURDEVAL Sebastien S2H 42'22 25.491kmh 1h31'21.000
39 40 211 SCULFORT-J Charles S4H 42'53 25.184kmh 1h30'15.000
45 41 201 BAQUEYRISSES Michel V6H 43'58 24.564kmh 1h48'07.000
44 42 229 MALLIE Nathalie S2F 44'18 24.379kmh 1h36'59.000
20 43 465 LARMANDIEU/LAFITTE/D   45'23 23.797kmh 1h14'33.000
41 44 218 LUCAS Michele V3F 46'41 23.134kmh 1h31'38.000
43 45 220 LASKOWSKI Gregory S1H 47'00 22.978kmh 1h34'44.000